bradcaump images

ADMISSION TEST RESULT

ADMISSION TEST RESULT (2021-22) DATED 26.12.2020

Kindly note that the following students have been shortlisted for II Round.

Class - SKG

S.No. Reg No. Name Father Name
1 123 AADHIRA KISHORE KAMAL KISHORE
2 147 VANSHU DHARMENDRA KUMAR
3 150 JASNOOR KAUR SUKHWINDER SINGH
4 156 AKSHITA RAJESH KUMAR
5 196 HIMANK MAHENDER SINGH
6 202 AHANA ACHARYA AMIT ACHARYA
7 204 TIYA MURMU CHAITANYA MURMU
8 239 AARAV THAKUR DEEPAK KUMAR
9 260 KIYAAN SHARMA MANISH SHARMA
10 261 AAYUSH GHOSH SAURABH GHOSH
11 266 OJASVI ROHILLA GAURAV ROHILLA
12 267 BHAVYA REKHARI RAJIV REKHARI
13 280 JIYA GAZI MINTAL GAZI
14 282 VIHAAN YADAV SANJAY SINGH YADAV
15 294 DAKSH SHARMA NAVAL KISHORE
16 297 SHREYANSH KUMAR SAINI RADHEY SHYAM SAINI
17 302 RIYANSHI RAJA DAS RAJA MRINAL DAS
18 303 AKSHAT MANOJ KUMAR GAUR
19 317 KAVYANSH KULDEEP SINGH
20 336 BHAVIT SURENDER KUMAR

Class - I

S.No. Reg No. Name Father Name
1 112 ADHYAYAN AHLAWAT MANOJ AHLAWAT
2 135 RITVIK YADAV RAVENDRA SINGH
3 138 SHRESTH SAXENA YOGESH SAXENA
4 154 MAYRA MUHANIA SHYAM SINGH
5 157 AMAYA CHATTERJEE BISWAJIT CHATTERJEE
6 163 NISHANT VATS MANOJ KUMAR
7 191 PRIYANSH GUPTA PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA
8 208 RAVISH RAJ RAKESH GUPTA
9 216 SHANVI VATS MUKESH KUMAR
10 218 TRISHA RAWAT MUKESH SINGH RAWAT
11 224 RAUNAK FATIMA SAFIQ AHMED
12 226 PRANAVI JHA MANISH KUMAR
13 230 KAITILINE SANAL SANAL JOSE
14 244 MANASVI RAWAT MOHIT RAWAT
15 245 AVIRAL NAUTIYAL NARESH KUMAR
16 247 DIGVI VASHIST NITESH VASHIST
17 248 VIVAAN SINGHAL KAMAL KANT SINGHAL
18 262 SIYONA ROY GAURAV ROY
19 273 TEJASHWAT YADAV ARVIND KUMAR SINGH
20 290 VIVAAN SAIN RAJ KUMAR
21 298 VIDANT BHALLA INDER BHALLA
22 301 KUSHAL MISHRA AMIT KUMAR
23 304 SHRUTI SINGH MANISH KUMAR
24 310 SHOOLIN DEEPAK SHARMA
25 319 MANAN NEGI JAGAT SINGH NEGI
26 325 AADHYA BAURAI VIMLESH BAURAI
27 327 AAHAN KUSHWAHA AKHIL KUSHWAHA
28 337 ANKIT MANOJ KUMAR
29 340 AARAV SHUKLA AMAN SHUKLA

Class - II

S.No. Reg No. Name Father Name
1 115 AYUSH KESHRI SNEH KESRI
2 122 AANVI RAI ARUN KUMAR RAI
3 164 SAANVI DEEPAK KUMAR
4 190 GAURANSH VASHISHTHA AMIT KUMAR
5 274 UTKARSH RAWAT PUSHKAR SINGH RAWAT
6 314 SAKSHAM RAI NARESH PRASAD RAI

Class - III

S.No. Reg No. Name Father Name
1 120 ISHAN BALODI MAHESH CHANDER BALODI
2 130 AAROHI MANOJ MAITHANI
3 198 KESHAV SHARMA VIJAY KUMAR SHARMA
4 209 RACHIT RAJ RAKESH GUPTA
5 215 PALAK YADAV PRADEEP KUMAR
6 254 DHAIRYA SHARMA JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
7 259 NISHTHA SHARMA ASHWANI KUMAR
8 277 AAYUSH SUBHASH CHAND
9 320 DIVESH DILEEP DILEEP KRISHNAN
10 326 VIDHI TOMAR SONU TOMAR

Class - IV

S.No. Reg No. Name Father Name
1 100 DEVANSH BHANDARI DEEPAK SINGH BHANDARI
2 113 SHIVANSH SHARMA GUNJAN SHARMA
3 236 AAROHI GUPTA JAGDISH GUPTA

Class - V

S.No. Reg No. Name Father Name
1 151 OSHEEN CHAUHAN ARVIND SINGH CHAUHAN
2 194 NAMAN SINGH MAHANAND
3 269 RIDIKA SHARMA JAGPARVESH SHARMA

Class - VI

S.No. Reg No. Name Father Name
1 272 MAYANK KUMAR PRADEEP KUMAR

Class - VII

S.No. Reg No. Name Father Name
1 249 ANSH SONI CHARAN SINGH